KODEX: 024
SEKTOR: ALLE
GEFUNDENE FIRMEN: 121
Ergebnis der Suche auf lokale Ebene
Firma
ABERTEGGER FRANZ
ADANG HOMETECH S.R.L.
AICHNER ALOIS HERMANN
ALMINTERESSENTSCHAFT ST. CHRISTINA
ALPHOLZ G.M.B.H.
ALPINESTYLE DI DEJACO SEPL & DEJACO VITO S.N.C.
FORSTBEARBEITUNG DES ALTSTAETTER MARKUS & CO. KG
BAUMTEC VEREINFACHTE GESELLSCHAFT MIT BESCHRAENKTER HAFTUNG
BERGMANN SIMON
WALDPLUS G.M.B.H.
BRUNNER GEORG
CAMPING ANTHOLZ DES WIESER HANSPETER
COSTAMOLING DANIEL
EIGENVERWALTUNG B.N.R. UTTENHEIM
ELLER LUKAS
ENERGIE ENTHOLZ OHG - HALLER ALOIS & CO.
ENGL HARALD
EUM - ENERGIE- UND UMWELTBETRIEBE MOOS IN PASSEIER - GENOSSENSCHAFT - IN KURZFORM: EUM GENOSSENSCHAFT
EUROWALD GMBH
FEDERSPIELER FABIAN
FINK HANNES
FINK JAKOB
FLORA PETER
FRANK THOMAS
KRONPLATZ SEILBAHN GMBH
GANDER GOTTFRIED ADALBERT
GAPP JULIAN
GERSTGRASSER MICHAEL
GOETSCH MARKUS
GROFHOLZ DES GASSER JOSEF
GROSS GEORG
GUMMERER LUKAS
HINTERKOHLEGG DES LANTSCHNER STEFAN
HINTERLECHNER ANDREAS
HOELZ HANSL DES SPIESS JOHANNES
HOFER CHRISTOPH
HOLZ MICHL KG DES GASSER MICHAEL & CO.
HOLZ- & BAGGERARBEITEN AUER DES AUER GABRIEL
HOLZPOWER DER OCHSENREITER MARTINA & CO. KG
HUEBER ALOIS
INTERESSENTSCHAFT BRENNER
INTERESSENTSCHAFT WIESEN
JENNEWEIN AARON
KALSER ELMAR
KOFLER & RECH AG
KOFLER DIEGO
KOFLER ERWIN
KT HOLZ OHG DES KROESS ANDREAS, LUKAS, MARKUS & THOMA MICHAEL
LANTHALER GOTTFRIED
LANTSCHNER PETER
LERCHHOF DES FINK MARTIN
LOCHER GMBH
LUNGER KEVIN
LUNGER WALDARBEITEN DES LUNGER SIEGFRIED
MATSCHER MEINRAD
MATZHOF DES KAUFMANN GEORG
MECATHOLZ KG DES KRITZINGER MARTIN & CO.
MERAN 2000 BERGBAHNEN AG
MESSNER STEFAN
MH FORSTTECHNIK DES MARKUS HILPOLD
MIETAUTO SEPP DES KRITZINGER JOSEF
MITTERER SIMON
MITTERRUTZNER CHRISTIAN
MOARHOF DES MAHLKNECHT JOSEF VALENTIN
MOETTELEHOF DES ROBATSCHER ROMAN
MOOS DES AMPLATZ MARKUS
MORITZ FINK LAND & FORST
NIEDERSTAETTER KLAUS
OBERHOFER ALEX
OBERHOFER CHRISTIAN
OBERMA SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA SEMPLIFICATA
OBERSTOLZ JOHANN
OBEXER ANDREAS
PALLESTRONG ERWIN
PATZLEINER INNENAUSBAU OHG DES PATZLEINER F. & J.
PICHLER PETER
PITSCHL MICHAEL
PLATTNER ERWIN
PLATZER JOERG
POSCH HUGO FRANZISKUS
PRUGGER THOMAS
RASTERHOF DES MATZNELLER ALBERT
REINSTADLER CHRISTIAN
RIEDL FRANZ
RIEDL JOSEF
RIFESER OHG DES RIFESER GERHARD UND EWALD
RITZ DES PLATTNER OSWALD
RS GMBH
SCHUSTER IN REIDEN DES RAINER HUBERT
SCHWARZ FELIX
SCHWITZER JAKOB
SENN STEFAN
SOCIETA' AGRICOLA PODERE CAN S.R.L.
SPARBER ARTHUR
STAFFLER ANDREAS
STEINER G.M.B.H.
STOCKER NADIA & CO. KG
STROBL JONAS
TELSER WOLFGANG
THALER GEORG & CO. KG
THALER URBAN
TRIBUS CLEMENS
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER FLORIAN
UNTERHOFER HOLZ DES UNTERHOFER THOMAS
UNTERMARZONER WALTER
VIEIDER DANIEL
VOST OHG DES STAMPFL CHRISTOPH UND STAMPFL HERMANN
WALDEXPRESS DES MAIR PETER & CO. KG
WALDPROFI GMBH
WANDERSAEGE DES TROJER PETER
WEGMANN CHRISTOPH
WEISS WERNER
WIEDENHOFER EGON
WIEDENHOFER MARTIN
WOPFNER MARKUS STEPHAN
WP GREENPOWER GMBH
WURZER & PLATZER OHG DES WURZER TOBIAS UND PLATZER DANIEL
ZELGER OHG DES ZELGER ARMIN
ZINGERLE FRANZ OHG
ZIPPERLE THOMAS & CO. O.H.G.
ZORZI WILHELM