KODEX: 8551
SEKTOR: ALLE
GEFUNDENE FIRMEN: 178
Ergebnis der Suche auf lokale Ebene
Firma
2DB SNC DI BERTOLINI DIEGO E BOSCOLO BIELO DAVIDE
ALTA BADIA GUIDES
AMBACH STEFAN
ANGELI FABIO
ANNA ANANDA DER ANNA POSCH
ANSTEIN IRMGARD
APRILE GABRIELE
ASSO SRL
ASSOCIAZIONE PROFESSIONALE SCUOLA SCI & SNOWBOARD LA VILLA
BE-WELL K&C DES CHRISTIAN KURZ & CO. KG
BEEKITE SNC DI MENEGATTI ALEX E POLI MICHELE
BIKE & OUTDOOR MERAN DES TUMLER MICHAEL
BIKEACADEMY SEXTNER DOLOMITEN GMBH, IN KURZFORM BASD GMBH
BLAAS ANNA LISA
BLACK FOCUS DI PEER MANUEL
BOBU KG DES GOSTNER CHRISTOF UND GOSTNER MICHAEL
BOGENBAUKURSE DES SAMUEL ROECK
BURGER ARMIN
CAPACITAS DES HOFER IWAN EDUARD
CAPPELLO & BALDESSARI O.H.G. D. CAPPELLO MATTEO UND BALDESSARI STEFANIE
CHRISFISS DI FISSNEIDER CHRISTOPHER
CLUB ACTIV DI/DES OBERLECHNER HERMANN
COMINELLI FABIO
CONSTANTINI STEFAN
CONTEMPORA - SOZIALGENOSSENSCHAFT
COSMIC MIND SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE IN BREVE COSMIC MIND SOC. COOP. SOCIALE
COSTAMOLING DANIEL
COUNTRY CLUB S.DURICH DI SANONER TONIOLO IRMELA & CO SNC - OHG
DASCHLAND FITNESS GMBH & CO. KG
DE ROSI MARTINA
DHARMICA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE, IN BREVE "DHARMICA SOC. COOP. SOCIALE"
DOMME KG DER KUPPELWIESER KRISTINA & CO.
DREAMFLY SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA IN BREVE DREAMFLY SOC. COOP
EGGER ERNST
ERLACHER DAVID
FEICHTER IVAN
FER.LA.CAR. SAS DI FONTANA FIORELLA & C.
FISCHER KG/SAS DES MARSEILER CHRISTIAN & CO.
FISIOLAB BZ SRL
FITNESS LOUNGE DER KOFLER ULRIKE
FOXTEC K.G. DES EBENKOFLER C. & CO.
FRANZELIN DENIS
FREY ALEXANDER
FRONTULL JANPAUL
FUCHS HELMUT JOHANN
FUCHSBRUGGER NICOLE
GAMPER SPORTS CONSULTING DES GAMPER MANUEL - MANAGEMENT & PERFORMANCE ATHLETIC
GIGLIO ELEONORA
GOLLER ALEX
GOLLER BURKHARD
GONZO GIANNI
GRETL AM SEE S.R.L.
GROSS RAIMUND
GRUBER HANNAH
GUNZ DER MALFERTHEINER MONIKA
HABICHER DARIA
HALLER DAVIS
HALLER MICHAEL
HALLER STEFAN
HAPPACHER ALEX
HARRASSER ARMIN
HOFER MARKUS
HOFMANN ROMY NINA
HOLZKNECHT PATRIK
IRSARA INGO
ISM KG DER INNERHOFER INVESTMENT G.M.B.H. & CO.
ITALIAN HOCKEY SCHOOL SNC DI TIMPONE CHRISTIAN, ANSOLDI LUCA E ANSOLDI MASSIMO
JM PILATES DES MOESSLER JUERGEN
JOAS MICHAEL
KAGER LISA MARIA
KASER CHRISTOPH
KIRCHLER CARMEN
KOECK NORBERT - BIRKEN
KOFLER DAVID
KOPFSGUTER MARTIN
KRALER LUKAS
KREAKTIV KG DES STEGER WILFRIED & CO.
LABL OHG DER PLUNGER RAFFAELA
LANTHALER ANNA
LEITER FABIAN
LEITGEB KARL
LIESSE MARIE VERVAECKE
LORENZI DAVIDE
LUISL'S SKI- & SNOWBOARDSCHULE STP GMBH
LUMA - SOZIALGENOSSENSCHAFT
MAIR TOBIAS
MAIRL MAX
MANTOVANI DAVIDE
MAPA TENNIS S.R.L. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
MARELINO SUB OHG DES WEBER BEAT & SCHLUMPF ANINA
MARX FLAVIO
MAYR ELMAR
MILESI GIANCARLO
MILESI KG DES MILESI BRUNO & CO.
MOLLING MICHAEL
MORODER KARIN
NATUR HEILT DES BISAN ALEXANDER
NIEDERMAIR KARIN
NIEDERWOLFSGRUBER EVA
NOLEGGIO VALLUNGA RUNGGALDIER ARNOLD
NOTHDURFTER SIMONE
OBERHOFNER PETRA
OBERKOFLER GEORG
PARIGGER GEORG
PARIS ALBERT
PARKHOTEL BETRIEBS GMBH
PARTH PETRA
PATSCHEIDER IVAN
PERSONAL COACHING SUEDTIROL DES HILLEBRAND MANUEL
PERSONENI DIEGO
PESKOLLER ANDREAS
PFERDEZENTRUM FELIX BARON LONGO & CO. K.G.
PFOESTL LISA
PICHLER ELFI
PICHLER ROSWITHA
PLANATSCHER HERBERT
PLATZGUMMER DAVID
PLONER GABRIELLA
POEDER SIEGFRIED RUDOLF
PRANA FLOW SPIRIT DI MARION INDERST
PROTENNISSCHOOL DES ANDREAS GERSTGRASSER
PUNTO K S.R.L. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
PUSTERTALER REIT- UND FAHRVEREIN DER AMATEURE EO
QUIEDIT SNC DI FILL MARCO E C.
RABANSER GEORG
RAFTING ADVENTURE SUEDTIROL - SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTIC A A R.L.
RAINER MARKUS
REINSTALLER OTTO
RESIDENCE LAERCHENHAEUSL OHG DER RAMOSER MARTINA & CO.
RESIDENCE LOEFFLERBLICK KG DES LEITER REINHARD & CO.
REVITALCONCEPT KG DER ROMAN RITA & CO.
RIENZNER WOLFGANG
RINNER CARMEN
RITTNER KAUFZENTRUM OHG DES PRANTNER GUENTHER & DER MARMSOLER ANNEMARIE
ROECK PETRA
SAXL MARTINA
SCHAEFER STEFAN
SCHENK ROLAND - TSCHERLUI
SKI- & SNOWBOARDSCULE GITSCHBEG STP GMBH
SKISCHULE VIGILJOCH
SEELENWELLNESS GMBH
SEIWALD VIKTOR
SERANI SANDRO
SKILEHRER SCHULE SUEDTIROL
SKISCHULE NORDIC PUSTERTAL
SM LAB SRL
SNA DER RAFFEINER PATRIZIA
SNOWFLYS DER ZELGER KARIN
SOZIALGENOSSENSCHAFT AMATEUR - SPORTVEREINIGUNG - ARTEVIVA O.N.L.U.S.
SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA - PROFESSIONAL TENNIS REGISTRY - ITALIA
SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SIMPLY DANCERS SRL
SPORTS PROJECTS DES ENGL ANDREAS & CO. KG
STANGHIER MARIALUISE
STARK MARTIN
STEFANI SABINE
STICKL SAS DI PHILIP BENINCA' SOCIETA' AGRICOLA
STUDIO PILATES DER HANSSEN HEIDI
SUMMERER MARTIN
TANZSCHULE PUSTERTAL DER M. VOLGGER UND CO. KG - KURZ TAPU
TEAM AQUA DI DANIEL BOZZOLAN
TEAM AQUA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
TELSER KATJA
TELSER SANDRA
TENNIS ACADEMY TEA ITALY GMBH
TENNIS SERVICES S.A.S. DI BOTTI L & C.
TRIVINI DEBORA
TSCHAFFERT DENIS
UEBEREGGER KURT
UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE BOLZANO A.P.S.
UNTERSTEINER CHRISTIAN
UNTERSTEINER FELLIN FABIAN
WALDNER MARCEL
WATSCHINGER WERNER
WIEDENHOFER GEORG
WINDEGGER GUENTHER
ZELGER MATTHIAS
ZOESCHG DOMINIQUE
ZOESCHG PATRIK